Week 50 - Boxing TV /WEB Schedule


selij
 Share

Recommended Posts

WEEK 50

TUE 07 DEC
Moscow, Russia, Vladimir Myshev v Ivan Petrov - Gaz Fight YouTube

WED 08 DEC
Pochayna Event Hall, Kyiv, Ukraine- Dmytro Zubko v Achiko Odikadze -XSport

FRI 10 DEC
National Sports Centre, Crystal Palace, London, England- Isaac Chamberlain v Dilan Prasovic -Channel 5
Zukowo, Poland- Adrian Szczypior v Sandro Jajanidze -Polsat Sport Fight
Arena Apex, Guatemala City, Guatemala- Pablo Macario v Luis Mandujano Solis - Claro Sports
Argentina- Alejandro Silva v Yeison Gonzalez -ESPN Knockout
Estadio F.A.B., Buenos Aires, Argentina- Ezequiel Osvaldo Maderna v Abraham Gabriel Buonarrigo - TyC Sports
Auditorium Benito Juarez, Veracruz, Mexico- Humberto Soto v Cristian Mijares - TVC Deportes & V Pro Sports
RCC Boxing Academy, Ekaterinburg, Russia, Alexey Egorov and Arsen Gulamiryan - YouTube
Quiet Cannon Country Club, Montebello, California, USA, Adrian Corona v Jesus Perez BxngTV PPV

SAT 11 DEC
Cordoba, Argentina- Matias Carlos Adrian Rueda v Miguel German Acosta- Argentina Direct TV
Polideportivo Fray Mamerto Esquiú, Catamarca, Argentina, Pablo Ezequiel Corzo v Carlos Galvan- TyC Sports
The Melbourne Pavilion, Flemington, Victoria, Australia, Vita Pomale v Dids Mwaka- FITE TV PPV
KRK “Uralets”, Ekaterinburg, Russia, Dmitry Bivol v Umar Salamov- DAZN
Echo Arena, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom- Katie Taylor v Firuza Sharipova
Dignity Health Sports Park , Carson, California, USA- Nonito Donaire v Reymart Gaballo- Showtime
Madison Square Garden, New York City, New York, USA- Vasyl Lomachenko v Richard Commey- ESPN & Sky Sports-Undercard ESPN +
Herstal, Liege, Belgium, Faroukh Kourbanov v Nicola Henchiri - Fight24 TV PPV
Almaty, Kazakhstan, Kamshybek Kunkabayev vs Steven Ward -ESPN+ & IFL TV YouTube
Bankstown City Paceway, Condell Park, New South Wales, Australia, Michael Pengue v Jorge Kapeen -Smithy TV PPV
Zembo Shrine, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, USA, Christian Mbilli v Ronald Ellis - Punching Grace.com
Caribe Royale Orlando, Orlando, Florida, USA, Otabek Kholmatov v Yeison Vargas - FITE TV PPV
Buckhead Fight Club, Atlanta, Georgia, USA, Antonio Todd v Delvecchio Savage - WBC VIVE FREE

SUN 12 DEC
Rebel Entertainment Complex, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, Ross Mylet v PG Tondo- Fight Zone
Leicester Arena, Leicester, Leicestershire, United Kingdom, Stanley Stannard v Serge Ambomo- Fight Zone

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Restore formatting

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share