All Activity

This stream auto-updates

  1. Last week
  2. WEEK 39 Monday 18 Sep USA – ESPN+ – 5AM ET – Teraji-Budler Wednesday 20 Sep USA – Fite.tv – 5PM ET – Kelly-Jones, Jr. USA – ProBox TV – 8PM ET – Martinez-Thompson Thursday 21 Sep Japan – ??? – Nagao-Khotchai Mexico – Valdez vs Tadeo -- DAZN Friday 22 Sep Japan – Takayama-Murachi -- AbemaTV Ghana – YouTube? – Quaye-TBA Mexico – ??? – Delgado-Meza Saturday 23 Sep GB – Zhang-Joyce -- TNT Sports & Mola USA – 9PM ET – Hitchins-Zepeda – DAZN Mexico – Terán vs. Juárez #2 DAZN Japan – ??? – Ohashi-Hiromoto Philippines – Manny Pacquiao Promotions (YouTube?) – Canega-Carcedo Germany – Schwarz-Dovbyshchenko -- Dream Boxing on DAZN Monaco – ??? – Ramirez-Castillo GB – ??? – Ruegg-Statkevych GB – Goodwin Boxing (YouTube?) – Denikajev-Abid GB – VIP Boxing Promotions (YouTube) – Harrison-Dwyer Argentina – ??? – Ruiz-Juarez USA – The Boxing Showcase (YouTube) – Skavynskyi-Frias Mexico – Cachanilla Promotions (YouTube/Facebook?) – Flores-Soriano Mexico – ??? – Solange-Nava Mexico – ??? – Espinosa-Huerta Sunday 24 Sep Japan – ??? – Yamashita-Togawa Nigeria – Golden Media TV? – Ayobami-Abimbola
  3. Earlier
  4. WEEK 38 TUE 12 SEP Japan- Katsuya Yasuda vs Min Ho Jung Fuji FOD WED 13 SEP New South Wales, Australia- Dylan Biggs vs. Ryan Mitchem- Fox Sports AU THU 14 SEP Japan- East Rookie of the Year-round Boxingraise (Continues Friday) New York, USA- Brian Ceballo vs. Erick Leon (YouTube) FRI 15 SEP Wolveerhampton, England- Vicky Wilkinson vs. Kirsty Hill (YouTube) Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA- Joey Dawejko vs. Colby Madison- BXNG TV PPV Kolno, Poland- PZB Suzuki Boxing Night 23 (TVP-Sport) Richmond, Virginia, USA- Jerry Forrest vs. Robert Hall Jr (Fite+) Baja California, Mexico- Angel Fierro vs. Brayan Zamarripa Rodriguez (DAZN) San Antonio, Texas, USA- Rafael Pedroza vs. Ramon Cardenas (ShoBox) Corpus Christi, Texas, USA- Luis Alberto Lopez vs. Joet Gonzalez- ESPN+ & Sky Sports UK SAT 16 SEP New Delhi, India- Jitender Singh vs. Keisham Luckyson Singh (YouTube) Olympia, Liverpool, England- Jack Rafferty vs. Ben Fields (YouTube) Vienna, Austria- Stefan Nikolic vs. Samo Jangirov (ORF Sport Plus) Tampa, Florida, USA- Imran Haddabah vs. Pachino Hill (Fite+) Massachusetts, USA- Kyle Cusick vs. Johnny Kim (Combat Sports PPV) Brampton, Ontario, Canada- Nava vs.Almanza (DAZN) California, USA- William Zepeda vs. Mercito Gesta (DAZN) Buenos Aires, Argentina- Jonathan Jose Hernandez vs. Alan Baleta (TyC Sports) SUN 17 SEP Japan- Masateru Hatagami vs. Kohei Miyamoto (YouTube) Teslim Balogun Stadium, Lagos, Nigeria- Rasheed Abolaji vs. Farouk Abubakar (Fite+)
  5. WEEK 37 Tuesday 5 Sep USA – Fite.tv – 8PM ET – Thonson-Buzolin Wednesday 6 Sep Thailand – ??? – Petch-To USA – ProBox TV – 8PM ET – Foster III-Lopez Thursday 7 Sep GB – Neilson Boxing (YouTube) – McCord-Boyd Canada – GYM Promotions – Bahdi-Chavez USA – DAZN – Curiel-Pennington USA? – Fite.tv – 5PM ET – Pacquiao-Julio Friday 8 Sep USA – ESPN+ – 6:30PM ET – Claggett-Sanchez Russia – Boets – 17:30; RCC Boxing (YouTube) – Abdullaev-Andreev Italy – ??? – Picardi-Hernandez GB – Kynoch Boxing (YouTube) – McFarlane-Saleem USA – The Boxing Showcase (YouTube) – Reyes-Rivas Saturday 9 Sep United Arab Emirates – ??? – Samreen-Paez Poland – PolSat Sports – 18:00 – Gorgon-Lakotskyi Germany – ??? – Isufi-Hovhannisyan Germany – ??? – Hysa-Sosa Ghana – Max TV? (YouTube) – Bibi-TBA France – ??? – Zidani-Palerma Australia – ??? – Campos-Ligas Australia – Ace TV (YouTube) – Masson-Ngabu Japan – ??? – Hatanaka-Hoshuyama GB – Goodwin Boxing (YouTube) – Fawaz-Grannum GB – VIP Boxing Promotions (YouTube) – Barnes-TBA GB – Peacock Promotions (YouTube) – Price-TBA GB – Tommy Owens Promotions (YouTube) – Torres-Mateo Argentina – TyC Sports – Boxeo de Primera – Zarate-Valenzuela Canada – United Boxing Promotions – Singh Bhatti-Vidales USA – Fox Sports Espanol – 11PM ET – Hermosillo-De Luna USA – ??? – Pettus-Hawthorne USA – ??? – Anton-Medina Mexico – ??? – Moreno-Sanchez Sunday 10 Sep Mexico – Imagen TV – Enriquez-Zamora Silva
  6. WEEK 35 FRI 01 SEP Northbridge, Western Australia, Australia- Jordan Laruccia v Fano Kori- FITE TV PPV Graakjaer Arena, Holstebro, Denmark- Dina Thorslund v Yuliahn Luna Avila- FITE + Braehead Arena, Glasgow, Scotland- Ricky Burns v Willie Limond- BBC Scotland Bolton, Lancashire, England- Lyndon Arthur v Braian Suarez- Channel 5 & DAZN USA Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico- Miguel Roman v Carlos Cordova- ESPN Knockout Arena Olimpico Laguna, Durango, Mexico- Andres Arteaga- You Tube Ciudad Obregon, Sonora, Mexico- Misael Cabrera Urias v Cristian Bielma- Facebook SAT 02 SEP Pullman Hotel, Albert Park, Victoria, Australia- Joel Taylor v Cesur Afacan- Combat Sports AU PPV Japan- Shoki Sakai v Hiroya Nojima- U Next Emperors Palace, Kempton Park, Gauteng, South Africa- Ricardo Malajika v Kevin Luis Munoz- SuperSport & TVP Manchester Arena, Manchester, Lancashire, England- Smith v Eubank #2- Sky BO & ESPN + Bowlers Exhibition Centre, Manchester, England- Artjom Kasparian v Kevin Bertogal- You Tube The Eastside Rooms, Birmingham, England- Sian OToole- You Tube Landgasthof, Riehen, Switzerland- Arnold Gjergjaj v Bilal Laggoune- You Tube Merrill Auditorium, Portland, Maine, USA- Andrii Novytskyi v Diego Dominguez Gutierrez- Combat Sports Now PPV Guaynabo, Puerto Rico- Juan Zayas vs Eric Pabón- FITE TV PPV Buenos Aires, Argentina- Maximiliano Sergio Maidana v Sebastian Alejandro Castillo- TyC Sports
  7. GRIM

    Boxing history

    I'd have to go with Ali, I think his boxing and footwork would have been an issue for Mike.
  8. WEEK 35 TUE 22 AUG Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan- Kazunori Hirano v Riki Hamada- Easy Ticket Live PPV WED 23 AUG Hordern Pavilion, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia- Nikita Tszyu v Jack Brubaker- Main Event AU PPV Whitesands Events Center, Plant City, Florida, USA- Raul Garcia v Leonardo Ruiz- ProBox TV THU 24 AUG Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan- Toshihiro Suzuki v Virgel Vitor- Abema TV The Hangar, Costa Mesa, California, USA- Jordan Panthen v Todd Manuel- FITE TV PPV FRI 25 AUG The Warehouse, Masaki, Dar-Es-Salaam, Tanzania- Milan Prat v Pius Mpenda- TV3 Tanzania Penisular Technikon, Bellville South, Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa- Batyi v Kunert- SABC Sport Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic- Erick Rosa v Orlando Pino- Shuan Boxing You Tube Buenos Aires, Argentina- Alan Ezequiel Dutra v Gerardo Antonio Perez- TyC Sports Overtime Elite Arena, Atlanta, Georgia, USA- Lorenzo Simpson vs Vladimir Hernandez- DAZN SAT 26 AUG Bangkok, Thailand- Sor Rungvisai v Vincent Astrolabio- Thairath Dubai, United Arab Emirates- Rolly Lambert v Zhaoxin Zhang- Facebook Stadion Wroclaw, Wroclaw, Poland- Oleksandr Usyk vs Daniel Dubois- ESPN + & TNT Sports Barranquilla, Colombia- Yeison Vargas v Wilner Soto- WBA You Tube Cheyenne, Wyoming, USA- Quinton Rankin v Maurice Horne- Fightsmash.com PPV Hard Rock Hotel & Casino, Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA- Jared Anderson vs Andriy Rudenko- ESPN (+) & Sky Sports Cordoba, Argentina- Sebastian Horacio Papeschi v Diego Carmona- TyC Sports Chiriqui Mall, David, Panama- Chanttall Martinez v Sara Anti Gabriel- You Tube Coliseo Roberto Clemente, San Juan, Puerto Rico- Oscar Collazo vs Garen Diagan- DAZN Arizona, USA- Dante Stone v Joel Caudle- FITE TV PPV Commerce Casino, Commerce, California, USA- Callum Walsh vs Juan Jose Velasco- UFC Fight Pass LumColor "Phoenix Center", Ontario, California, USA- Ernesto Mercado v Carlos Manuel Portillo- You Tube Emerald Queen Casino, Tacoma, Washington, USA- Austin Brooks v Anthony Chavez- Fubo Sports Network Morelos Convention Center, Alpuyeca, Xochitepec, Mexico- Yeimi Mercado v Paulette Valenzuela- Box Azteca
  9. Martin Hare

    Boxing history

    ON THIS DAY: He turned "The Hurricane" into a harmless breeze. Mike Tyson came back from prison in style, grounding Peter McNeeley in less than 90 seconds https://ruiksport.com/trashtalk-who-got-away-with-it-28-years-ago-he-tried-to-entangle-him-in-a-cocoon-of-terror-but-mike-tyson-returning-from-prison-punished-him-in-just-89-seconds/
  10. Martin Hare

    Boxing history

    On this day: After winning the title of the youngest heavyweight champion in boxing history, Mike Tyson wanted to break another record, but he faced an undefeated giant! https://ruiksport.com/thirty-six-years-ago-a-still-only-21-year-old-mike-tyson-was-supposed-to-unify-all-the-world-heavyweight-boxing-titles-but-he-faced-an-undefeated-giant/
  11. WEEK 31 Monday 31 July Japan – Boxing Raise – Endo-Suzuki Thursday 3 Aug Mexico – ??? – Hernandez-Guevara Friday 4 Aug Japan – ??? – Yabusaki-Ikegami Russia – Boets – 20:30 – Khataev-Puchetta Tanzania – YouTube? – Haji-Furahisha Italy – Federazione Pugilistica Italiana you tube Metonyekpon-Schinina Panama – ESPN Knockout & ESPN + – Hernandez-Juarez USA – ESPN+ – 2PM ET – McCrory-Woodall USA – Bxngtv.com – 6PM ET – Ball, Jr.-Riojas USA – DAZN – 7PM ET – Pierce-Plania USA – Showtime – 9PM ET – Shobox: The New Generation – White-Garcia Mexico – Alcaraz Jr Promotions (Facebook) – De los Santos-Gonzalez Saturday 5 Aug USA – Bxngtv.com – 7PM ET – Crowder-Demecillo USA – DAZN – 8PM ET – Paul-Diaz USA – New Line Cagefighting – Fry-Thompson USA – Uppercut Boxing Promotions – Ponce-Haro Japan – U Next – Taniguchi-Horikawa Japan – Abema TV – Kunimoto-Sakai Japan – Fuji/U Next – Kobayashi-Amparo Philippines – Manny Pacquiao (YouTube?) – Trinidad-Eco Uzbekistan – ??? – Soylybayev-Yegorov Tanzania – YouTube? – Ubaya-Magumba South Africa – SABC Sport? – Mphuthi-Msimang Finland – ??? – Helenius-Mielonen Kosovo – ??? – Krasniqi-Mohammedi France – ??? – Colin-N'Galeu Spain – ??? – Molina-Maidana Argentina – ??? – Corzo-Grisales Mexico – Gama's Promotions (facebook) – Avila-Morales Mexico – TVC Deportes – 9PM ET – Galeano-Ortega Mexico – La Voz del Boxeo (facebook) – 11PM ET – Cruz-Rosas
  12. Martin Hare

    Boxing history

    In their prime, who would win? https://ruiksport.com/artificial-intelligence-has-picked-the-winner-of-the-potential-muhammad-ali-vs-mike-tyson-fight-do-you-agree-with-her-opinion/
  13. Martin Hare

    Do Poirier and Gaethje deserve BMF title?

    Crazy UFC 291, Gaethje as Baddest Mother F***er on the planet! Sadly, Tony Ferguson should be retired by now. How many times have we heard that! A sad sight for him... https://ruiksport.com/is-he-crazy-after-five-straight-losses-the-legendary-ferguson-believes-his-peak-is-yet-to-come-i-promise-ill-be-a-champion/
  14. I wrote a commentary on the BMF title, do you think Poirier and Gaethje deserve to fight for that belt? https://ruiksport.com/commentary-does-the-justin-gaethje-vs-dustin-poirier-battle-at-ufc-291-deserve-the-bmf-title-of-baddest-mother-fer-on-the-planet/ You can vote on our Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/ruiksport
  15. Recall the fastest KO in history, Mike Tyson, who put the son of the famous Joe Frazier to sleep in just thirty seconds. He then broke Ali's record the same year! Incredibly, he managed to fight fifteen times a year during those years! https://ruiksport.com/crazy-ko-37-years-ago-mike-tyson-knocked-the-son-of-the-famous-joe-frazier-unconscious-in-just-30-seconds-that-year-he-broke-alis-record/
  16. wait, did i read that correctly? Yory boy Campas is fighting on saturday?
  17. WEEK 31 Tuesday 25th July Tokyo, Japan- Stephen Fulton vs Naoya Inoue- ESPN+ & Sky Sports UK Wednesday 26th July NSW, Australia-Tayla Harris vs Millicent Agboegbulen- Fox Sports AU Emilia Romagna, Italy- Luca Chiancone vs Yassin Hermi- YouTube Florida, USA- Orlando Gonzalez vs Ramiro Cesena- ProBox TV Thursday 27th July Bangkok, Thailand- Ashish Bhandor vs Aekkaphob Auraiwan- Facebook Lombardia, Italy- Mohammed Graich vs Andrea Fontana- Facebook Mexico- Oziel Santoyo vs Jesus Acosta Zazueta- Round Zero Facebook Georgia, USA- Ariel Lopez vs Daniel Moncada- Sportsworld PPV Friday 28th July Khanty-Mansiysk, Russia-Albert Batyrgaziev vs Francis Villar Frometa- Boets South Africa- Prince Dlomo vs Marcus Lebogo- SABC Sport Las Vegas, Nevada, USA- Seniesa Estrada vs Leonela Paola Yudica- ESPN+ & Sky Sports UK Saturday 29th July Bangkok, Thailand- Chainoi Worawut vs Jess Rhey Waminal- You Tube Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam- Tan Quang Dao Tran vs Khac Dung Nguyen- YouTube Mwanza, Tanzania- Twaha Kiduku vs Asemahle Wellem- Azam Sports Telford, Shropshire, England- Liam Davies vs Jason Cunningham- TNT Sports UK Barranquilla, Colombia- Isaac Arias vs Edinson Martinez- You Tube South Carolina, USA- Melissa Hernandez vs Carla Torres- FITE TV Buenos Aires, Argentina- Peralta vs Andino- TyC Sports T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA- Errol Spence Jr vs Terence Crawford- Showtime USA and TNT Sports UK Baja California, Mexico- Yory Boy Campas vs Juan Carlos Parra- Imagen TV Sunday 30th July Aichi, Japan- Tom Mizokoshi vs Taichi Sugimoto- YouTube Manchester, Lancashire, England- Macaulay McGowan vs Dale Arrowsmith- BBTV YouTube Birmingham, West Midlands, England- Dylan Cheema vs Gurjant Singh- YouTube
  18. WEEK 30 Wed 19th July NSW, Australia- Paulo Aokuso vs Renold Quinlan- Fox Sports AU Thursday 20th July Japan- Shingo Wake vs Kiattisak Thawisap- Abema Friday 21st July South Africa- Fourie vs Moyo- SABC Sport Edinburgh, Scotland- Lee McGregor vs Erik Robles Ayala- Channel 5 UK & DAZN USA (not worldwide) Ontario, California, USA- George Acosta vs Edy Valencia Mercado- YouTube Saturday 22nd July Australia- Liam Callanan vs Mike Letoi- Live Combat Sports AU PPV Russia- Oganes Ustyan vs Georgii Chelokhsaev- RCC YouTube Dubai, UAE- Jazza Dickens vs Hector Sosa- Fite TV PPV NJ, USA- Thomas LaManna vs Juan Manuel Witt- BXNG TV PPV Pennsylvania, USA- Lyubomyr Pinchuk vs Anthony Hollaway- BXNG TV PPV Montevideo, Uruguay- Amilcar Vidal Jr vs Domicio Roddon- ProBox TV (Sub) & TyC Sports Mexico- Jovanni Straffon vs Jesus Bravo- Dazn Oklahoma, USA- George Kambosos Jr vs Maxi Hughes- ESPN+ and Sky Sports UK (probably Mola, tbc) California, USA- Serhii Bohachuk vs Patrick Allotey- UFC FightPass
  19. WEEK 29 TUE 11 JULY Tokyo, Japan- Taku Kuwahara vs Wulan Tuolehazi- Fuji FOD WED 12 JULY BN Arena, Hatillo, Costa Rica- Alan Garcia vs Rene de Leon Mazariego- BLK Prime Tennessee, USA- Kevin Torian vs Raphael Carolina- Fite TV (Free) Florida, USA- William Foster III vs Fradimil Macayo- ProBox TV THURS 13 JULY Fort Worth, Texas, USA- Emanuel Moreno vs Manuel Chavez Garcia- Dftv TV PPV FRI 14 JULY New Hampshire, USA- Brandon Higgins vs Kenny Larson- PPV SAT JUL15 Queensland, Australia- Conor Wallace vs Matt Sheehan- DAZN Newcastle, Tyne and Wear, UK- Josh Kelly vs Gabriel Corzo- DAZN Detroit, Michigan, USA- Alycia Bumgardner vs Christina Linardatou #2- DAZN Las Vegas, Nevada, USA- Frank Martin vs Artem Harutyunan- Showtime USA Magdeburg, Germany- Roman Fress vs Edwin Mosquera- MDR Poland – TVP Sport – 19:30PM – Czerklewicz vs Plawecki Parana, Entre Rios, Argentina- Junior Leandro Zarate vs Rodrigo Ramirez- TyC Sports Dubai, UAE- Nastaran Fathi vs Lina Kasweka- You Tube Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany- Howik Bebraham vs Helber Rojas- Fight 24 Kinesi, Tanzania- Dulla Mbabe vs Erick Katompa- Azam TV Alberta, Canada- Vanessa Bradford vs Estefania Gonzalez Franco- Fite PPV
  20. terriblebo

    Horn Boxing Tournament

    He was a great coach, until he wasn't. Look up his final sins. It was a tragedy, but we will miss his excellent coaching style and effectiveness.
  21. WEEK 28 Friday 7th July Monterrey, Mexico- Diego Pacheco v Manuel Gallegos- Dazn Victoria, Australia- Jack Bowen v Francis Waitai- Live Combat Sports AU PPV Neuquen, Argentina- Axel Emanuel Isla v Agustin Ezequiel Quintana- TyC Sports Argentina Saturday 8th July Mexico- Luis Nery vs Froilan Saluda- ESPN + AT&T Center, San Antonio, Texas, USA- Eimantas Stanionis vs Vergil Ortiz Jr- Dazn Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA- Jaron Ennis vs Roiman Villa- Showtime USA Wroclaw, Poland- Kamil Laszczyk v Martin Parlagi- TVP Sports Hachioji, Tokyo, Japan- Jin Sasaki v Hiroto Hoshi- U Next Southport, Queensland, Australia- Dan Hill v Dylan Biggs- You Tube The Melbourne Pavilion, Flemington, Victoria, Australia- John Mannu v Panya Uthok- Live Combat Sports AU PPV
  22. WEEK 27 WED 28 JUN Rayong, Thailand- Petchmanee CP Freshmart vs Norihito Tanaka #2- YouTube Val-d'Oise, France- Jeyssa Marcel vs Carla Camila Campos Gonzales- A Boxnation Sinaloa, Mexico- Pedro Guevara vs Miguel Herrera- ProBox TV THU 29 JUN Bangkok, Thailand- Ege Arin Konuk vs Manish- Facebook Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan- Kazuki Nakajima vs TJ Doheny- Lemino Sony Hall, New York, USA- Kurt Scoby vs 'Hank' Lundy- YouTube FRI 30 JUN New South Wales, Australia- Nestor Bolum vs Liam Pope- StreamZone PPV Tanzania- Selemani Kidunda vs Eric Kapia Mukadi- Azam Sports Florida, USA- Emeka Nwokolo vs Donald Ward- Bxng TV PPV Mexico- Gustavo Perez Alvarez vs Carlos Zaleta- ESPN Knockout & Canela TV SAT 01 JUL Germany- Vincenzo Gualtieri vs Esquiva Falcao- ESPN + Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan- Kenta Nakagawa vs Joe Shiraishi- u Next Rome, Italy- Giovanni De Carolis v Douglas Ataide- Dazn IT Sheffield, Yorkshire, UK- Dalton Smith vs Sam Maxwell- Dazn Manchester, Lancashire, UK- Franchon Crews Dezurn vs Savannah Marshall- Sky Sports Abergavenny, Wales- Kieran Gething vs Sion Yaxley- Boxing in Wales YouTube channel. Ohio, USA- Jared Anderson vs Charles Martin- ESPN & Sky Sports Baja California, Mexico- Jose Manuel Diaz Villalobos vs Hector Colin- ImagenTV SUN 02 JUL East London, South Africa- Sivenathi Nontshinga vs Regie Suganob- SuperSport SA
  23. WEEK 25 Monday 19 Russia – Boets – 15:15 – Suslenkov-Charon Tuesday 20 Japan – Boxing Raise – Kawaguchi-Akagi Wednesday 21 Japan – Boxing Raise – Tsunami-Nareenpangsri Thursday 22 Russia – Boets – 16:30 – Kashinsky-Sakulin France – RMC Sport 1 – Esabe-Valdes Friday 23 China – ??? – Zhang-Ju South Africa – SABC Sport – Nkosi-Busakwe USA – Thompson Boxing (YouTube) – Saracho-Zaina Saturday 24 USA – Showtime – 9PM ET – Martinez-Bornea Germany – DAZN – 18:00 – Bormann-Perez USA – DAZN – 8PM ET – Berlanga-Quigley Argentina – TyC Sports – Boxeo de Primera – Leiva-Paz Canada – Fite.tv – 7PM ET – Napolitano-Brewer USA – ESPN+ – 3PM ET – Spomer-Moncelli Japan – Abema TV – Ioka-Franco 2 Australia – livecombatsports.com.au – Peart-Morgan USA – Bxngtv.com – 7PM ET – Moore-McCall USA – Bxngtv.com – 7PM ET – Allison IV-TBA Denmark – Sport Live – Bank-Vilcans GB – Kynoch Boxing (YouTube) – McCord-TBA Thailand – ??? – Ngiabphukhiaw-Rementizo Tanzania – YouTube? – Metu-Ezekiel Tanzania – YouTube? – Japhet-Kammwamba Czech Republic – ??? – Bartos-Kafka Czech Republic – ??? – Adamek-Agateljan Italy – ??? – Bicchi-Janjanin Germany – ??? – Gashi-El Massoudi Germany – ??? – Schwarzkopf-Osado Germany – ??? – Ivanov-Kanters France – ??? – CSNA Boxe (Facebook) – Jkitou-Haziri France – ??? – Fight Nation – Seck-El Abid France – ??? – punchtime.tv – Mosquea-Mendy GB – VIP Boxing Promotions (YouTube) – James-Tetley GB – Bateson Promotions – Davis-Ambomo USA – ??? – Hunter-Palmer USA – Iron Boy – Ochoa-Demario Mexico – Cachanilla Promotions – Adame-Paredes
  24. WEEK 25 MON 12 JUN Japan- Kai Ishizawa v Jaysever Abcede- Boxing Raise TUES 13 JUN Japan- Ryusei Kawaura v Suzumi Takayama- Fuji Fod Nashville, Tennessee, USA- Elijah Williams v Matt Gaver- Fite (Free) WED 14 JUN Plant City, Florida, USA- Franklin Gonzalez v Saul Sanchez- ProBox TV FRI 16 JUN Flemington, Victoria, Australia- Lucas Miller v Renold Quinlan- Combat Sports AU PPV Metro City, Northbridge, Australia- Alex Winwood v Reyneris Gutierrez- Fite TV PPV Accra, Ghana- Tasif Khan v David Barreto- Fite TV PPV Prague, Czech Republic- Vasil Ducar v Viktor Trush- Oktagon TV PPV York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, UK- Adam Azim vs Aram Fanyan- Sky Sports Augusta, Georgia, USA- Nico Hernandez v Ernesto Irias- Fite + Mexico – ESPN Knockout/Canela TV – Ramirez-Curiel Czech Republic – Patron Boxing (YouTube) – Ducar-Trush SAT 17 JUN Philippines- Joe Noynay v Larry Siwu- Facebook Vietnam- Ngoc Yen Phuong Huynh v Thi Ngoan Luong- Facebook Russia- Vadim Tukov v Bakhromjon Fozilov- You Tube Grimsby Auditorium, Grimsby, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom- Levi Giles v Ruslan Berchuk- Fight Zone Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Germany- Altin Zogaj v Riccardo Valentino- RTK 1 Kentucky, USA- Denzel Negron Flores v Rensley Washington- Sportcaster PPV Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA- Dimash Niyazov v Larry Fryers- Bxng PPV Alessi Gym Fitness Center, Tampa, Florida, USA- Yoanki Urrutia v Abel Nicolas Adriel- Fite + Argentina- Aldana Florencia Lopez v Carolina Ornella Ferrari- TyC Sports New Orleans, Louisiana, USA- Regis Prograis vs Danielito Zorrilla- Dazn Germany – RTK 1 – Zogaj-Valentino SUN 18 JUN Queensland, Australia- Tim Tszyu vs Carlos Ocampo- Showtime
  25. WEEK 24 THU 08 JUN Rangsit International Stadium, Rangsit, Thailand- Petch CP Freshmart vs Chenghao Luo- True4U TV Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio, California, USA- Manuel Flores vs Walter Santibanes- Dazn The Hangar, Costa Mesa, California, USA- Adrian Trujillo v Edgar Garcia Bram- Fite TV PPV FRI 09 JUN Adelaide, South Australia, Australia- Mostyn Niemann v Savenaca Naliva- Combat Sports AU PPV York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, United Kingdom- David Adeleye v Emir Ahmatovic- BT Sports Olympia, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom- Ryan Farrag v Marcel Braithwaite- Fight Zone Casino Miami Jai Alai, Miami, Florida, USA- Broner vs Hutchinson -Fite TV PPV Argentina- Carlos Canizales v Daniel Matellon- TyC Sports Turning Stone Resort & Casino, Verona, New York, USA- Ali Izmailov v Charles Foster- Showtime Commerce Casino, Commerce, California, USA- Callum Walsh v Carson Jones- UFC Fight Pass Oslo, Norway- Bernard Angelo Torres v Nasibu Ramadhani- VG + Athena, Leicester, Leicestershire, United Kingdom- Conner Downs v Darryl Tapfuma- You Tube SAT 10 JUN Ivory Coast- Kennedy St. Pierre v Kalande Nambwayo- Fite TV PPV Wembley Arena, Wembley, London, United Kingdom- Sunny Edwards vs Andres Campos- Dazn Dudley, West Midlands, United Kingdom- Zack Evans v Petar Aleksandrov-You Tube Paris, France- Franck Petitjean v Samuel Molina- Fight Nation MSG, New York, USA- Josh Taylor vs Teofimo Lopez- ESPN, ESPN + & Sky Sports Nova Scotia, Canada- Ryan Rozicki vs Jean-Jacques Olivier- Fite TV PPV Argentina- Mayerlin Rivas v Nazarena Romero- TyC Sports Ontario, California, USA- Jaime Munguia vs Sergiy Derevyanchenko- Dazn Japan- Kanta Sakai v Yuki Morikawa- You Tube Japan- Masanori Rikiishi v Ricardo Nunez- Abema TV Kyoto, Japan- Joel Lino v Katsunari Takayama- You Tube Kampala, Uganda- Henry Kigongo Kasujja v Salehe Mkalekwa- You Tube
  1. Load more activity