All Activity

This stream auto-updates

  1. Last week
  2. WEEK 21 Fri 20 May Metro City, Northbridge, Western Australia, Australia - Fano Kori vs Joe McCoy - FITE TV PPV Poland - Damian Wrzesinski vs Ismail Galiatano -TVP Sport York Hall, London, England - Brad Foster vs Ionut Baluta - BT Sport UK Bilbao, Spain- Kerman Lejarraga vs James Metcalf -DAZN Florida, USA- Fanlong Meng vs Jean Pascal - ProBox TV Aguascalientes, Mexico - Mexico vs Cuba Professional Boxeo - ESPN Knockout Buenos Aires, Argentina - Lucas Brian Ariel Bastida vs Luis Enrique Rivero - TyC Sports Sat 21 May Cordoba, Argentina - Basualdo vs Alderete- TyC Sports O2 Arena, London, England - Chantelle Cameron vs Victoria Noelia Bustos- -DAZN Gila River Arena, Glendale, Arizona, USA - David Benavidez vs David Lemieux - Showtime USA Arena Riga, Riga, Latvia - Marcis Grundulis vs Francis Miyeyusho - Probellum Cleeng Hessen, Germany - Sarah Bormann vs Ana Arrazola - Fight 24 TV PPV Bayern, Germany - Anthony Zaulig vs Luka Leskovic - Fight24 TV PPV Hamburg, Germany - Zhan Kossobutskiy vs Johann Duhaupas - Universum TV YouTube Abcoude, Netherlands - Steve Suppan vs Bato Berkatsashvili - Talkin Fight: Boxing YouTube Memphis, Tennessee, USA - Derek Bell vs Thomas Miller - Tri-Star Boxing PPV South Carolina, USA - Kenmon Evans vs Arsenio Hall - Christy Martin Promotions PPV Nevada, USA - Zhanibek Alimkhanuly vs Danny Dignum -ESPN+ & Sky Sports UK Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico - Daniel Soto vs Jonathan Escobedo - Televisa Guadalajara 4 Orlando, Florida, USA - Connor Coyle vs Antonio Todd - Bally Sports California, USA - Vlad Panin vs Courtney Pennington - MarvNation Promotions YouTube Michoacan, Mexico - Carlos Molina vs Jimmy Williams - Combat Space Sun 22 May Johannesburg, South Africa - Ludumo Lamati vs Haidari Mchanjo SABC Sport Helsinki, Finland - Samuli Karkkainen vs Slava Margishvili - Probellum Cleeng
  3. Earlier
  4. WEEK 19 THURS 05 MAY Toronto, Ontario, Canada-Bryan Acosta v Benito Sanchez Garcia DAZN (Canada), Fight Zone UK Pasadena, Texas, USA- Rolando Soto v Terrell Jamal Woods FITE FRI 06 MAY Glasgow, Scotland- Marios Matamba v Kane Gardner -FightZone UK Buenos Aires, Argentina- Franco Ezequiel Acosta v Nestor David Campos - TyC Sports SAT 07 MAY T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA- Canelo Alvarez v Dmitry Bivol- DAZN Nova Scotia, Canada- Ryan Rozicki v Yamil Alberto Peralta- TyC Sports Hialeah, Florida, USA- Anthony Martinez v David Light - FITE TV PPV Auckland, New Zealand- John Parker v Dylan Wright - Combat Sports PPV Bangkok, Thailand-Tanes Ongjunta v Jakrawut Majungoen, Workpoint TV Bowen Hills, Queensland, Australia- Ben Kelleher v Peter Sa'lesui - BeinSports AUS 3 Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany- Diyab Simon Dabschah v Ibrahim Yildirim - Fight24 TV PPV Timisoara, Romania- Flavius Biea v Ricardo Ruben Villalba - Pro TV Bialystok, Poland- Tobiasz Dudz v Gracjan Rutkowski- Polsat Sport Fight
  5. Boxing Week 18 Mon 25 Apr Glavclub, Moscow, Russia- Georgii Chelokhsaev vs Karen Margaryan -Boets (Боец) TV Tue 26 Apr Cotabato del Sur, Philippines- Vince Paras vs Robert Paradero - Sanman Boxing Facebook Rangsit, Thailand- Petch CP Freshmart vs Alvin Medura - Tru4U Socials Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan- Tape-Delayed- Hiro Ichimichi vs Ryuto Araya - BoxingRaise.com Fri 29 Apr Bella Vista, Panama- Rafael Pedroza vs Tolibdzhon Sarabekov- Argentina TyC Sports, Panama TV Max Channel 9 Moscow, Russia- Andrey Sirotkin vs Viktar Murashkin- Russia Boets (Боец) TV, Russia Match TV York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, UK- Raven Chapman vs Nadia Flalhi- BT Sports Las Vegas, Nevada, USA- Keith Hunter vs Demarius Driver- Fite.tv Sat 30 Apr MGM Grand, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA- Oscar Valdez vs Shakur Stevenson ESPN, ESPN+ & Sky Sports UK Madison Square Garden, New York, USA- Taylor vs Serrano- Dazn Bolton, Lancashire, UK- Jack Massey vs Vaclav Pejsar- Fightzone UK
  6. mexfighter

    [2022] Week 15 - Boxing Schedule

    Normal people spell it norbeRto.
  7. selij

    [2022] Week 15 - Boxing Schedule

    Dunno but all bets are off - opponent changed, unless Boxrec fckd up when I put sched together ? (not like them ) Spelling is correct = Norbelto https://boxrec.com/en/event/851394
  8. mexfighter

    [2022] Week 15 - Boxing Schedule

    What are the odds that two guys with the exact same name are fighting each other? Also, the misspelling is exactly the same, norbeLto. incredible!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
  9. WEEK 15 Wed 06 Apr NSW, Australia- Harry Garside v Manuer A Matet - Kayo Sports & Fox Sports Australia 505 Marseille, France- Benjamin Samat v Dylan Thiry - Fight-Nation TV PPV Fri 08 Apr Saint-Nazaire, France- Brice Clavier vs Rayhan Messaoudi - Boxing Mag YouTube Grande-Synthe, France- Priscilla Peterle v Marianne Ahlborg - Fight-Nation PPV Mpumalanga, South Africa- Tshifhiwa Munyai v Aphiwe Mboyiya - SABC Sport Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic- Norbelto Jimenez vs Keyvin Lara - Shuan Boxing YouTube Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico- Damian Sosa v Jesus Andres Vega Villaman - Fite.tv PPV Sat 09 Apr San Antonio, Texas, USA- Ryan Garcia vs Emmanuel Tagoe - DAZN Super Arena, Saitama, Japan- Gennadiy Golovkin vs Ryota Murata - DAZN California, USA- Mikaela Mayer vs Jennifer Han -ESPN+ & ESPN and Sky Sports UK Las Vegas, Nevada, USA- Erickson Lubin v Sebastian Fundora - PBC on SHO Mexico- Alan Picasso Romero v David Reyes Cota -Box Azteca Ulsan, South Korea- Dong Kwan Lee v Jhon Gemino - KBA KoreaBoxing TV YouTube Rizal, Laguna, Philippines- ArAr Andales v Joey Canoy - Powcast Sports Sun City, South Africa- Dumezweni v Ngxeke - SA Super Sport Variety 4 Brandenburg, Germany- Rico Mueller v Florian Wildenhof -Fight24.TV PPV Holstebro, Denmark- Dina Thorslund v Niorkis Carreno - TV2 Sport Milan, Italy- Alessio Lorusso v Jacob Barreto - Promo Boxe Italia (Facebook) Oldham, UK- Linzi Buczynskyj v Jade Taylor - FightZone UK Schenectady, New York, USA- Simone Federici vs Lyubomyr Pinchuk - Fite.tv PPV
  10. Boxing Week 13 Wed 23 Mar Sydney, New South Wales, Australia- Sonny Bill Williams v Barry Hall - Stan Sport PPV Thu 24 Mar Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa- Hedda Wolmarans v Ruth Chisale - ESPN Africa Queens, New York, USA- Curtis Stevens vs Joshua Conley -BxngTV PPV Tepic, Nayarit, Mexico- Salvador Tapia v Emiliano Cruz -UFC Fight Pass Fri 25 Mar Delhi, India- Amey Nitin v Satnam Singh - United Professional Boxing YouTube Almaty, Kazakhstan- Kamshybek Kunkabayev vs Johnny Muller - ESPN+ & iFL TV Newcastle, Tyne and Wear, UK- Lewis Ritson v Dejan Zlaticanin -Eurosport+ FuboTV Warszawy, Poland- Aukasz Stanioch vs Hadillah Mohoumadi --Polsat Sport Fight Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA- Isaiah Wise v Cameron Krael - BxngTV PPV Mexico- Bryan Flores v Nestor Maidana - ESPN Knockout Mexico City, Mexico- Cristian Gonzalez v Juan Alejo -Estrella TV & TVC Deportes Sat 26 Mar Armory, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA- Tim Tszyu v Terrell Gausha- Showtime Buenos Aires, Argentina- Gustavo Daniel Lemos v Lee Selby- TyC Sports, Premier Sports & Boxnation Bedzin, Poland- Ihosvany Rafael Garcia v Patrick Rokohl- PolSat Sport HD Bialystok, Poland- Kamil Szeremeta v Sasha Yengoyan- TVP Sport PL Manchester, Lancashire, UK- Hannah Baggaley v Beccy Ferguson- Black Flash Promotions You Tube Wembley, London, UK- Dan Azeez v Matthew Tinker- Sky Sports UK Leeds, Yorkshire, UK- Maria Cecilia Roman v Ebanie Bridges- DAZN Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa- Kevin Lerena v Bogdan Dinu, Super Sport Variety 3
  11. WEEK 12 Thursday 17, March Montebello, California, USA- Cem Kilic v Antonio Louis Hernandez - UFC Fight Pass Friday 18, March Duty Free Tennis Stadium, Dubai, United Arab Emirates- O'Shaquie Foster v Muhammad khuja Yaqubov - Eurosport, Discovery+ Huntington, New York, USA- Oleh Dovhun v Geram Eloyan - FITE TV PPV Saturday 19th March Kyoto, Japan- Masamichi Yabuki v Kenshiro Teraji - Albema TV Flemington, Victoria, Australia- Sam Soliman v Jesse White - FITE TV PPV Queensland, Australia- Jacob Ng v Billy Dib - Bein Sports Au Seoul, South Korea- Moo Hyun Kim v Suk Joon Hwang - Boxing M YouTube Dubai, United Arab Emirates- Sunny Edwards v Muhammad Waseem- Eurosport, Discovery+ Poland- Kajetan Kalinowski v Rafal Rzeznik -Polsat Sport Fight Newcastle, Tyne and Wear, United Kingdom- David Allen v Milen Paunov - FightZone UK (Subscription) Munich, Bayern, Germany- Martin Houben v Stephane Tchamba- Fight24 TV PPV Essonne, France- Hassan Amzile v Abderrazak Houya - Fight-Nation Berlin, Germany- Abass Baraou v Brian Damian Chaves - Sport1 de Wembley Arena, Wembley, London, UK- David Avanesyan v Oskari Metz - BT Sports UK Vienna, West Virginia, USA- Brandon Alexander v Vitalii Gubkin - F55Live.com PPV Berisso, Buenos Aires, Argentina- Sabrina Perez v Yolis Marrugo El Nueve Buenos Aires, Argentina- Debora Anahi Lopez v Tamara Elisabet Demarco - Boxeo de Primera - TyC Sports Panama City, Panama- Kleiver Fernandez v Pablo Macario -COS Panama USC Galen Centre, Los Angeles, California, USA- Vergil Ortiz Jr v Michael McKinson - DAZN MSG Theater, New York, USA- Edgar Berlanga v Steve Rolls - ESPN+ & ESPN, Sky Sports UK Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico- Jose Zepeda v Francisco Javier Perez - Box Azteca
  12. Week 11 Friday 11th South Dakota, USA- Holmes- Brown - Shobox: The New Generation Poland – TVP Sport – 19:35 – Szymanski-Welter Germany – Agon Sports – Matevosyan-Perez UK – Fightzone UK – Sutherland-TBA UK – BT Sport – Bourke-Leach UK – iFL TV – Frearson-TBA Argentina – TyC Sports – Boxeo de Primera – Galovar-Ramirez Canada – Yvon Michel – Maestre-Shelestyuk (Probellum) Saturday 12th Australia – Fite.tv – Heran-Ozdemir Philippines – Powcast? – Suarez-Mangubat UK – DAZN – Wood-Conlan UK – Boxing Connected (youtube?) – McDonagh-TBA UK – VIP Promotions – Flatley-Aduku UK – Frank Duffin (youtube) – MacMillan-Glover Argentina – TyC Sports – Boxeo de Primera – Sanchez-Aquino USA – Fite.tv – 1PM ET – Vunjabei-Singh USA – Bxngtv.com – 7PM ET – Tapia-Lebron Sunday 13th Ontario, Canada- FightZone UK - Samuel Vargas v Przemyslaw Runowski
  13. Week 10 THUR 04 MAR Montreal, Canada- Erik Bazinyan v Reinaldo Paniagua - PunchingGrace.com Australia- Nikita Tszyu v Aaron Stahl - Fox Sports AUS 505 FRI 05 MAR Eatons Hill, Queensland, Australia- Floyd Masson v Vikas Singh - Ace Boxing Group YouTube Poland- Damian Knyba vs Knife Didier -FITE TV FREE Tower Hotel, Tower Hamlets, London, UK- Johanna Wonyou v Sarafina Bela - FightZone UK Columbus, Ohio, USA- Alante Green v Samuel Clarkson - Ohio Combat League PPV Save Mart Arena, Fresno, California, USA- Jose Carlos Ramirez v Jose Pedraza - ESPN+ Deportivo Plan Sexenal, Mexico City,- Angela Nolasco v Luz Elena Aguilar -TVC Deportes FITE TV PPV Gimnasio Municipal Enrique Mosconi, Cutral Có, Neuquen, Argentina- Walter Matias Leiva v Nicolas Emiliano Paz- TyC Sports SAT 06 MAR Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan- Shokichi Iwata v Toshimasa Ouchi - G+ Vladimir, Russia- Vaghinak Tamrazyan v Vaghinak Tamrazyan -Tri-Color TV Newark Showground, Newark, Nottinghamshire, UK- Carl Greaves Promotions FightZone UK Hala Osrodka Sportu i Rekreacji, ul. Strumykowa 1, Dzierzoniow, Poland- Damian Wrzesinski v Robin Zamora -TVP Sport Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina- Juan Javier Carrasco v Martin Ariel Ruiz - TyC Sports San Diego, California- Roman Gonzalez v Julio Cesar Martinez -DAZN SUN 07 MAR Flemington, Victoria, Australia- David Drapac v Mitchell Whitelaw -FITE TV PPV Italy- Matteo Deiana, Christian Mazzon & Stephane Fondjo - Fighters Life YouTube
  14. mexfighter

    [2022] Week 9 - Boxing Schedule

    Nothing good this week.
  15. WEEK 9 TUE 22 FEB USC Soviet Wings, Moscow, Russia- Mikhail Aloyan vs David Barreto -Boets THU 24 FEB Cambridge Commercial Park, Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa- Phila Mpontshane vs Sibusiso Zingange - ESPN Africa Montreal Casino, Montreal, Quebec, Canada- Mazlum Akdeniz vs Erick Encinia - RDS 1 Day PPV Pass Palenque de la Expo, Ciudad Obregon, Sonora, Mexico- Quinton Randall vs Ivan Alvarez -UFC Fight Pass FRI 25 FEB Microestadio Municipal Ricardo Rusticucci, Pilar, Buenos Aires, Argentina- Agustin Ezequiel Quintana vs Reuquen Cona Facundo Arce, TyC Sports Pala Goldoni, Vicenza, Veneto, Italy- Luca Rigoldi vs Hugo Legros, RAISPORT Zyrardow, Poland- Ewelina Pekalska vs Egine Kayange, Polsat Sport Moscow, Russia- Rashid Kodzoev vs Lenar Perez, REN TV Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan- Eri Matsuda vs Ayaka Miyao - Boxing Raise Kilimanjaro Hall, Ubungo Plaza, Dar-Es-Salaam, Tanzania- Bongani Mahlangu vs Tony Rashid - Azam Sports 3 Whitesands Events Center, Plant City, Florida, USA- Kanat Islam vs Jimmy Kelly - ProBox TV App SAT 26 FEB Las Vegas, Nevada, USA - Colbert-Garcia - Showtime USA Estadio Municipal Hector Gallucci, San Lorenzo, Santa Fe, Argentina- Abraham Gabriel Buonarrigo vs Juan Gabriel Rizo Patron, TyC Sports The SSE Hydro, Glasgow, Scotland- Taylor vs Catterell, Sky Sports & ESPN + Georgia International Convention Center, Atlanta, Georgia, USA- Powell vs Munoz FITE TV SUN 27 FEB O2 Arena, Greenwich, London, United Kingdom (This venue has suffered storm damage) Okolie vs Cieslak DAZN
  16. **WEEK 8** **Tuesday 15th February** Rangsit International Stadium, Rangsit, Thailand- Kongfah CP Freshmart vs Lerdchai Chaiyawed - Tru4U & Petchyindee (Y/T) **Thursday 17th February** The Hangar, Costa Mesa, California, USA - Felipe Ruvalcaba vs Juan Avila Medina- Fite.tv PPV **Friday 18th February** Bolton Whites Hotel Bolton, Lancashire, UK - McGoldrick vs Elvis Dube- iFL TV (Y/T) Trump Turnberry, Turnberry, Scotland - Jamieson vs Gangirov - Fight Zone UK (Subscription) The Hangar Events Venue, Wolverhampton, England - BCB Event- Y/T Caribe Royale Orlando, Orlando, Florida, USA - Ortiz vs Albright- Showtime USA **Saturday 19th February** Arena Villa Carlos Paz, Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina - Sasso vs Veron- Direct TV (Arg) Universum Gym, Hamburg, Germany- Zhan Kossobutskiy vs Johann Duhaupas - Y/T 2 be confirmed Plaza Monumental, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico - Mungia vs Ballard- DAZN RCC Boxing Academy, Ekaterinburg, Russia - Uranov vs Rodriguez- Dazn Manchester Arena, Manchester, Lancashire, UK - Khan vs Brook- Sky Sports B/O & ESPN + Trump Turnberry, Turnberry, Scotland - Burt vs Mc Culloch- Fight Zone UK (Subscription)
  17. Week 7 Friday 11th February Corsódromo Municipal Atanasio Bonfiglio, Concordia, Entre Rios, Argentina- Ayrton Osmar Gimenez v Jonathan Joel Arena, TYC Sports York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, United Kingdom- Danny Dignum v Grant Dennis- IFL TV & ESPN + Miami Airport Convention Center, Miami, Florida, USA- Manuel Correa v Marcello Williams- FITE TV PPV Saturday 12th February Polideportivo Municipal Roberto De Vicenzo, Berazategui, Buenos Aires, Argentina- Hector Andres Sosa v Ernesto Sebastian Franzolini, TYC Sports Alexandra Palace, Muswell Hill, London, United Kingdom- Jacobs v Ryder, Dazn Ponds Forge Arena, Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom- Hodgson v Connelly- Fight Zone Sunday 13th February H Suite, Edgbaston, Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom- Batstone v Gill- BCB YT and Facebook Stanley Street Social Club, Worksop, Notts, UK- Hollie Towl v Nadia Flalhi- FITE TV PPV Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan- Masahiro Suzuki v Shu Utsuki - Fuji (tape delayed)
  18. I've never seen this fight, are you recommending it?
  19. WEEK 6 Monday Japan – Boxing Raise? – Watanabe-Hiroko Russia – Match TV – 20:00 – Silyagin-Trimech Thursday Russia – Boets – 17:25 – Dauhaliavets-Eniz Friday Argentina – TyC Sports – Boxeo de Primera – Daneff-TBA USA – M&R Boxing – Umara-TBA Mexico – ??? – Russell-Macario Saturday USA – PPV – 3PM ET – Shields-Kozin USA – Fox – 7PM ET – Thurman-Barrios undercard USA – Fox PPV – 9PM ET – Thurman-Barrios USA – DAZN – Srisaket-Cuadras II UK – Sky Sports Main Event – 7:30PM – Eubank, Jr. -Williams UK – Tommy Owens Promotions – Anjum-TBA Argentina – TyC Sports – Boxeo de Primera – Rosa-Galdino Kazakhstan – Tukeshov Boxing/iFL TV? – Nursultanov-Sirotkin Tanzania – youtube – Pialari-Chiotcha Italy – ??? – Mustafa-Spadaccini
  20. I belive this fight was filmed on camera, but nobody posted it...
  21. Week 5 Thursday South Africa – ??? – Nyangani-Okolo Friday USA – Fite.tv – 6PM ET – Argilagos-Banquez Mexico – ??? – Curiel-Hernandez Saturday USA – ESPN+ – 5:55PM ET– Conceicao-Martinez undercard USA – ESPN – 10PM ET – Conceicao-Martinez USA – Fite.tv – 8PM ET – Makabu-Mchunu Russia – RCC Boxing (youtube) – Papazov-Sulaimanbek Uulu Argentina – TyC Sports – Boxeo de Primera – Acosta-Sequeira Argentina – DirecTV – Ramirez-Alderete USA – Boston Boxing Promotions (youtube) – Walsh-Balakin USA – youtube/facebook? – Draper-Franklin Tanzania – youtube – Mbonde-Gobeto
  22. WEEK 3 Friday, 21 January La Calera, Cordoba, Argentina- Mayco Ezequiel Estadella vs Federico Sebastian Pedraza - TyC Sports Mar Del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina- Guillerom Crocco vs Jhonny Moreno -ESPN Knockout Saturday, 22 January Florence, Italy- Pietro Cappelli vs Ricky Gamble, https://www.safboxe.it/ Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany, Andrii Velikovskyi v Rafael Bejaran - Bild+ (DE) Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico- Romario Ovalle vs Jossy Chavez Gonzalez - Jibaros Boxing (Facebook) Borgata Hotel Casino, Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA- Gary Russell Jr vs Mark Magsayo - PBC on SHO
  23. FINAL WEEK 2021 SUN 26 DEC Pala Tagliate | Lucca, Italy-Marvin Demmollari vs Fateh Benkorichi 10 Rds Italian Lightweight title- FightersLife YT TUES 28 DEC Raingsit International Stadium | Rangsit, Thailand- Petch CP Freshmart vs Petchnamnung Sithsaithong10 Rds WBC Asia Silver Bantamweight title True4U YT WED 29 DEC Berazategui, Buenos Aires, Argentina- Amilcar Vidal v Martin Ezequiel Bulacio - TyC Sports Lucerna Hall, Prague, Czech Republic- Michal Dufek v Atilla Kayabasi - Oktagan TV PPV FRI 31st DEC Ota-City General Gymnasium, Tokyo, Japan- Kazuto Ioka v Ryoji Fukunaga -TBS Japan SAT 01 JAN 2022 Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood, Florida, USA- Luis Ortiz v Charles Martin - PBC on FOX PPV Pre-card FS1# Auditorio Centenario, Gomez Palacio, Durango, Mexico- Jorge Luis Martinez Monreal v Daniel Tovar - Arena Gomez Palacio YouTube
  24. WEEK 50 TUE 07 DEC Moscow, Russia, Vladimir Myshev v Ivan Petrov - Gaz Fight YouTube WED 08 DEC Pochayna Event Hall, Kyiv, Ukraine- Dmytro Zubko v Achiko Odikadze -XSport FRI 10 DEC National Sports Centre, Crystal Palace, London, England- Isaac Chamberlain v Dilan Prasovic -Channel 5 Zukowo, Poland- Adrian Szczypior v Sandro Jajanidze -Polsat Sport Fight Arena Apex, Guatemala City, Guatemala- Pablo Macario v Luis Mandujano Solis - Claro Sports Argentina- Alejandro Silva v Yeison Gonzalez -ESPN Knockout Estadio F.A.B., Buenos Aires, Argentina- Ezequiel Osvaldo Maderna v Abraham Gabriel Buonarrigo - TyC Sports Auditorium Benito Juarez, Veracruz, Mexico- Humberto Soto v Cristian Mijares - TVC Deportes & V Pro Sports RCC Boxing Academy, Ekaterinburg, Russia, Alexey Egorov and Arsen Gulamiryan - YouTube Quiet Cannon Country Club, Montebello, California, USA, Adrian Corona v Jesus Perez BxngTV PPV SAT 11 DEC Cordoba, Argentina- Matias Carlos Adrian Rueda v Miguel German Acosta- Argentina Direct TV Polideportivo Fray Mamerto Esquiú, Catamarca, Argentina, Pablo Ezequiel Corzo v Carlos Galvan- TyC Sports The Melbourne Pavilion, Flemington, Victoria, Australia, Vita Pomale v Dids Mwaka- FITE TV PPV KRK “Uralets”, Ekaterinburg, Russia, Dmitry Bivol v Umar Salamov- DAZN Echo Arena, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom- Katie Taylor v Firuza Sharipova Dignity Health Sports Park , Carson, California, USA- Nonito Donaire v Reymart Gaballo- Showtime Madison Square Garden, New York City, New York, USA- Vasyl Lomachenko v Richard Commey- ESPN & Sky Sports-Undercard ESPN + Herstal, Liege, Belgium, Faroukh Kourbanov v Nicola Henchiri - Fight24 TV PPV Almaty, Kazakhstan, Kamshybek Kunkabayev vs Steven Ward -ESPN+ & IFL TV YouTube Bankstown City Paceway, Condell Park, New South Wales, Australia, Michael Pengue v Jorge Kapeen -Smithy TV PPV Zembo Shrine, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, USA, Christian Mbilli v Ronald Ellis - Punching Grace.com Caribe Royale Orlando, Orlando, Florida, USA, Otabek Kholmatov v Yeison Vargas - FITE TV PPV Buckhead Fight Club, Atlanta, Georgia, USA, Antonio Todd v Delvecchio Savage - WBC VIVE FREE SUN 12 DEC Rebel Entertainment Complex, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, Ross Mylet v PG Tondo- Fight Zone Leicester Arena, Leicester, Leicestershire, United Kingdom, Stanley Stannard v Serge Ambomo- Fight Zone
  25. WEEK 49 THU 02 DEC Holiday Inn, Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom- Josh Stokes & Ryan Kelly - YouTube (Live or Recorded) Hammerstein Ballroom, New York, USA- Cassius Chaney vs George Arias - Triller Fight Club FITE TV PPV The Hangar, Costa Mesa, California, USA- Raquel Miller v Sonya Dreiling -FITE TV PPV FRI 03 DEC Metro City, Northbridge, Western Australia, Australia-Sarah Higginson v Bec Moss -FITE TV PPV Pala Ruffini, Torino, Piemonte, Italy- Davide Tassi v Jacopo Lusci - Promo Boxe Italia FL YouTube Bilbao Arena, Bilbao, Pas Vasco, Spain Kerman Lejarraga vs Jack Flatley -DAZN Los Andes Mall, Panama City, Panama- Jaime Munoz v Freddy Espinoza - Zona Box 17 COS York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, United Kingdom- Isaac Lowe v Luis Alberto Lopez - IFL TV YouTube Club Union Central, Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina- Gerardo Luis Vergara v Diego Ramirez - TyC Sports SAT 04 DEC Club Sportivo Alberdi, Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina- Juan Carlos Reveco v Abel Leandro Silva, TYC Sports Fortitude Music Hall, Fortitude Valley, Queensland, Australia- Andrew Hunt v Ben Kite, Fox Sports AU Hotel InterContinental, Vienna, Austria- Marcos Nader v Marten Arsumanjan, Austria ORF Sport + Polyforum, Leon, Guanajuato, Mexico- Montserrat Alarcon v Silvia Torres, Mexico Azteca Copper Box Arena, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, Hackney Wick, London, United Kingdom- Lyndon Arthur v Anthony Yarde #2 BT Sports MGM Grand, Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA- Devin Haney v JoJo Diaz, DAZN SUN 05 DEC Staples Center, Los Angeles, California, USA-Gervonta Davis v Isaac Cruz, Showtime
  26. Wednesday Australia – Main Event – 7PM – Tszyu-Inoue USA – ??? – Stewart-Barnett Friday Japan – ??? – Nakagawa-Hiromoto Thailand – ??? – Yordan-Khaophimai Italy – ??? – Lorusso-Masson Germany – ??? – Venetis-Uzcategui Belgium – ??? – Djeko-Vargas UK – JATV – Wood-Pollock Argentina – TyC Sports – Boxeo de Primera – Perez-Martinez USA – DAZN – 8PM ET – Andrade-Quigley USA – Bxngtv.com – 8PM ET – Torres-Cristobal USA – Fite.tv – 8PM ET – Del Bosque-Burns USA – ??? – Thun-Satterfield Saturday Germany – Fight 24 PPV – Spomer-Suero Germany – Fight TV 24 PPV – Cukur-Hache UK – Sky Sports Main Event – 8PM – Burton-Azeez Argentina – TyC Sports – Boxeo de Primera – Munoz-Aquino USA – ESPN – Kossobutskiy-Garcia USA – ESPN – 7PM ET – Crawford-Porter undercard USA – PPV – Crawford-Porter USA – M&R Boxing Promotions (youtube) – Dorticos-Bryan USA – Troy Eskridge Boxing (youtube) – Brown-Acero USA – Bxngtv.com – 8PM ET – Rodriguez-McKinley USA – Bxngtv.com – 8PM ET – Bernadin-Asmat USA – Fite.tv – 7:30PM ET – Barrera-Ponce de Leon USA – BPE Network (stream) – Bailey-Dunnaville Japan – ??? – Inoue-Mori Ukraine – Me Go Go – Dalakian-Concepcion Germany – ??? – Kossobutskiy-Garcia France – ??? – Salsi-Lacrosse France – ??? – Lefebvre-Valenzuela
  1. Load more activity