[2022] Week 10 - Boxing Schedule


selij
 Share

Recommended Posts

Week 10

THUR 04 MAR
Montreal, Canada- Erik Bazinyan v Reinaldo Paniagua - PunchingGrace.com
Australia- Nikita Tszyu v Aaron Stahl - Fox Sports AUS 505

FRI 05 MAR
Eatons Hill, Queensland, Australia- Floyd Masson v Vikas Singh - Ace Boxing Group YouTube
Poland- Damian Knyba vs Knife Didier -FITE TV FREE
Tower Hotel, Tower Hamlets, London, UK- Johanna Wonyou v Sarafina Bela - FightZone UK
Columbus, Ohio, USA- Alante Green v Samuel Clarkson - Ohio Combat League PPV
Save Mart Arena, Fresno, California, USA- Jose Carlos Ramirez v Jose Pedraza - ESPN+
Deportivo Plan Sexenal, Mexico City,- Angela Nolasco v Luz Elena Aguilar -TVC Deportes FITE TV PPV
Gimnasio Municipal Enrique Mosconi, Cutral Có, Neuquen, Argentina- Walter Matias Leiva v Nicolas Emiliano Paz- TyC Sports

SAT 06 MAR
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan- Shokichi Iwata v Toshimasa Ouchi - G+
Vladimir, Russia- Vaghinak Tamrazyan v Vaghinak Tamrazyan -Tri-Color TV
Newark Showground, Newark, Nottinghamshire, UK- Carl Greaves Promotions FightZone UK
Hala Osrodka Sportu i Rekreacji, ul. Strumykowa 1, Dzierzoniow, Poland- Damian Wrzesinski v Robin Zamora -TVP Sport
Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina- Juan Javier Carrasco v Martin Ariel Ruiz - TyC Sports
San Diego, California- Roman Gonzalez v Julio Cesar Martinez -DAZN

SUN 07 MAR
Flemington, Victoria, Australia- David Drapac v Mitchell Whitelaw -FITE TV PPV
Italy- Matteo Deiana, Christian Mazzon & Stephane Fondjo - Fighters Life YouTube

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Restore formatting

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share